Overall Results after Stage 14 ~ SubaruWRCSpares.com TSH Stages ~ 20/21 May 2017

Live   2017-05-21 21:40:35

OverallTotalCls PosClassNoCrewCarDiff Class LeaderDiff Previous in Class
101:51:051E1Steve Furzeland & Yvonne FurzelandSubaru Impreza
301:52:451D3Paul King & Alicia MilesFord Escort RS
501:56:223E5Danielle Furzeland & Jason ParsonageSubaru Impreza WRC P20005:173:48
49 107:25607:2805:57
50 109:05708:5706:56
201:52:342E8James Harvey & Ben HarveySubaru Impeza1:291:29
52 108:581109:1707:18
401:55:441C18Ben Parker & Shaun LaylandHonda Civic
2402:10:479B19Josh Male & Aubrey BageHonda Crx2:331:28
1302:04:033C22Jeff Denford & Brian SandfordFord Escort8:190:43
1602:05:044E24Dave Bennett & James WyattSabaru Impreza3:598:42
601:58:141B26Scott Barnes & Andy HallPeugeot 106 Rallye
1802:05:434F27Stuart Anderson & Dan NierodaVauxhall Chevette7:080:54
1402:04:164C28Tony McCarthy & Philip HarrisTalbot Sunbeam8:320:13
801:59:262B32Darren Pool & Chris BeerVauxhall Corsa Vxr161:121:12
1702:05:294B33Derek Bligh & Nigel BarnettSuzuki Swift7:154:10
2302:10:395F34Pete Stimson & Mark ButlerFord Anglia2:044:56
1002:01:232D35Sebastian Simeone & James HowFord Escort8:388:38
902:01:193B36Tony Rendell & Lisa SimeoneFord Escort Mk13:051:53
1202:03:202C37Kevin Harris & Richard SandersFord Escort Mk17:367:36
701:58:351F40David Kynaston & Adrian BeerTriumph TR7
1102:02:502F42Paul Kynaston & Gary BulleyOpel Ascona4:154:15
3102:14:2713B44Mat Wheeler & Karen PickeringCitroen C26:131:40
1502:04:493F45Andrew Stokes & Ian FaulconbridgeFord Escort Rs16006:141:59
1902:06:555B47Paul Tappin & Richard TappinTalbot Sunbeam8:411:26
2602:11:275E50Colin Ashley & Joe EveleighSubaru Impreza0:226:23
3802:32:352A53Dean Whittington & Jayme CooperVauxhall Corsa0:140:14
2702:12:211A54Paul Davis & Keith RichingsVauxhall Corsa
3202:17:195C55Chris Slade & Tom GossHonda Civic Type R1:353:03
2502:11:1610B57Adam Male & Steve WattsVauxhall Corsa3:020:29
3002:14:276F60Freddy Camp & Gareth DraytonPeugeot 205 Gti5:523:48
3602:29:447C61Chris Hodson & Nathan YatesBMW 3 Series4:007:51
2102:09:007B62Nick Brown & Roy WilliamsFord Escort Mk10:461:34
2902:12:4712B63Alastair Barnes & Maz BarnesPeugeot 2054:330:25
3502:26:183D64Harvey Waters & Michael CurnowSubaru Legacy3:334:55
2802:12:2211B66Lee Mulligan & Iona MulliganCitroen Saxo4:081:06
2202:09:198B67Paul Dove & Ryan HarrisFord Fiesta1:050:19
3702:32:1215B68Ryan Gibson & Phil ChickenCitroen C23:580:16
3302:21:536C69Stuart Smith & Warren BrynFord Escort Mk26:094:34
3903:08:0116B72David Thorpe & Jordan BondCitroen C2 GT9:475:49
3402:21:5614B73Kevin McCarron & Megan McCarronMG Meastro3:427:29
2002:07:266B76Tom Moore & Abigail EakersMazda Mx59:120:31
OverallTotalCls PosClassNoCrewCarDiff Class LeaderDiff Previous in Class


South Hams Motor Club

Results by Chris Henley

Results Display Service available from Tony Michael