Entry Form
Update Entry
Entry List

Three Counties Stages Entry List - In Progress

18th June 2017


62 paid and accepted entries.
No Entrant Driver Club Champ. Navigator Club Champ. Make Model CC Colour Reg No Class Awards
1Michael ThrelfallWSMMulberry ThrelfallWSMMitsubishiEvo X1998RedYN08GXCE
2Martyn EnglandTauntonASWMCDawn EnglandTauntonASWMCFordFiesta R5+1998WhitePX16 CWOE
3Danielle FurzelandSHMCASWMCHolly Creamer SHMCSubaru Impreza P20001998BlueW20 SRTE
4Tim SelfTauntonASWMCJames SelfTauntonSubaruImpreza WRC S101998WhiteLT53SRTE
5Rick NealeEMCOSEdward GambleEMCOSSubaru Impreza RA1998WhiteN686MDEE
6Geoffrey BennettBDCCJohn BillettBDCCFordWarrior Escort2500SilverGRO 158TDRWD/BDCC
9Simon MansellPMCGareth WilcoxPMCFordEscort3000OrangeDRWD
10Jon BurnellNorth DevonGareth Drayton North Devon FordEscort G42100White/BlueQ842UKGDRWD
11Andrew VickeryAndrew VickeryWoodbridge Tom Todd BDCCDavrianMk71600White And Blue WDE78KBRWD
12Stuart LarbeyStuart LarbeyBognor Regis MCFreddy LarbeyBognor Regis MCSubaruImpreza S8 WRC1998BlueX24 SRTE
14Ian GodneyIan GodneyMaesteg DMCTBARenaultClio1998RedRA04HZGCFWD
15Tony PalfreyTBABen GodneyBDCCPeugeot2051999WhiteC925 GKNCFWD
16Nissan F2 MotorsportChris ButcherForresters Car ClubAndy HollinghamSouthsea Motor ClubNissanSunny F22000Red K9 NMECFWD
17Paul JamesSwanseaDerek DaviesSwanseaMitsubishiEvo X R41997WhiteV10EUOE
18Chris SimmonsLudlow CastleAndy MossLudlow CastleDarrianT9 Gtr1998WhiteMGY 64LCRWD
20Ben ParkerPlymouthSophie Louise BucklandPlymouthHondaCivic1998RedR632SDVCFWD
22Paul Sellick BrickworkPeter DonnachieCRSW ASWMCMark CarrowCRSWASWMCFordFocus1998White/GreenLT03 GCUNCFWD
24Sam Perring South Hams MCAmy Fergus South Hams MCBMWE36 Coupe2793WhiteL246 KJMDRWD
25Jeff Denford BDCCBrian SandfordBDCCFord Escort 1998Blue JHU 430PCRWD
26Darren PoolCRSWASWMCChris BeerExmouthASWMCVauxhallCorsa Vxr161600Blue/ BlackS258CVCBFWD
27Neville HuddFDMC David LeyFDMC VauxhallNova1600WhiteF959FMW B
28James HarrisJames HarrisSouth Hams Paul BowenSouth Hams Motor ClubRover Mini CooperCooper1380WhiteR829 XOAAFWD
29Mark ClaytonCamelvaleASWMCNic Clayton CamelvaleASWMCAustinMini1587White/Orange MPU 924CB
30Chris Wheeler RallyingChris WheelerSouth Hams MCASWMCSteve WheelerSouth Hams MCASWMCFordFiesta Ms11600WhiteP11 CWRBFWD
31Andrew PhillipsBDCCRupert BarkerTorbay MCPeugeot 2051997White D259UBHCFWD
32Paul GlanvillBDCCAdam HoweBDCCPeugeot 205 Gti61998BlueJ986SDPCFWD
34Derek BlighCamel ValeNigel BarnettCVMCSuzukiSwift1598SilverWK 57 FTTBFWD
35Ian MundellNorth DevonDale GordonNorth DevonHondaCivic1598WhiteR137DGGB
36Steven CandyB&DCCASWMCSylvia CandyB&DCCASWMCFordEscort1600RedPAA 666GBRWD/BDCC
37Steve LeighSteve Leigh South HamsJake DuckettSouth HamsFordEscort2100YellowJDA 381ND
38Paul SydenhamTBACraig FlemingFordEscort2000YellowAFO400VCRWD
39Tom JonesCRSWGreg EvansCRSWHondaCivic1597GreyK617KYJBFWD
40Jay ThorneSouth Hams MCWill FrostSouth Hams MCBMWE36 Coupe2979BlueS413 AEEDRWD
41Greg ThomasCamel Vale MC ASWMCTris WhiteCamel Vale MC SubaruImpreza1994BlackYT03 XBL E
42Kevin McCarronSouth Hams Motor ClubMegan McCarronSouth Hams Motor ClubMGMeastro 1600WhiteA515 XMKB
44Harry ThrelfallWeston Super Mare Motor ClubAlfie ThrelfallWeston Super Mare Motor ClubRenualtTwingo1600WhiteYY61EVPBFWD
45Jason WorganEMCOSAnn EmblingHondaCivic2000RedWG03 HKWCFWD
46Martin MastersNDMCStephen SpearNDMCFordFiesta S20001998WhiteMM52ALMCFWD
47Harry AndrewsTaunton Motor ClubGareth AndrewsTaunton Motor ClubFordEscort Mk22000WhiteHYA 329KC
48Pete ColesSouth Hams Motor ClubIan FaulconbridgePlymouth Motor ClubMGZR1396BlueAX04KVWAFWD
49Paul TappinSouth HamsRichard TappinHolsworthyTalbotSunbeam1598GreenKKV489VBRWD
50Barry PaveyTavernASWMCAlan SpencerTavern/ Bristol PegasusFordEscort1400WhiteJXJ 588FA
51Tony PhillipsBurnham On SeaDavid PhillipsBurnham On SeaVauxhallNova Sr1396Red / WhiteG577 JNGAFWD
52Gary PhillipsCamel ValeNathan PriskTruroCitroenC21598WhiteFH53 OKKBFWD
54Mike RaymondExeter MCScott SmithExeter MCFordEscort Mk22000BlackDGL523VCRWD
55Andrew JayHerefordStuart MorleyHerefordVauxhallNova1400B595BOEAFWD
56Jeffrey WilliamsTavernMatt SmithTauntonPeugeot16 Valve1998RedE 515 WJACFWD
57Tom Moore South Hams Motor ClubAbigail Eakers South Hams Motor ClubASWMCMazdaMx-51596White H661HODBRWD
58peter gilbertPeter GilbertSHMCLen BeerSHMCBMW E303201998WhiteH27JAVC
60Harvey WatersCamel Vale Motor ClubASWMCMichael CurnowCamel Vale Motor ClubSubaruLegacy2500White / BlueJ677HCUDRWD
61Mike WillcoxBDCCGraham BoylinBDCCFord100E1600Yellow/BlackTYJ 901BRWD/BDCC
62Matthew ArnoldSouthsea ACSMCRichard ArnoldSouthsea ACSMCVWPolo1400BlueEKE 941TA
64Darrell DenningSouth Hams MCASWMCDerek DraytonNorth Devon MCASWMCFiatPunto Sporting1368BlueBF03NLUAFWD
65Colin MitchellTauntonAshlyn MitchellTauntonSubaruImpreza1994BlueEX03VYYE
66Michael WaltonBDCCMatthew StonemanBDCCFordEscort MK 22400YellowGBV 452SD
68James AvisSouthern Car Club EMCOSJulian AvisSouthern Car ClubOpalKadett2000WhiteB567 EGTCFWD
69Chris HoltonBDCCMicheal TimmsBDCCPeugeot1061600SilverW704 RNFBFWD
70Sarah WhiteBDCCMichael StewartBDCCVauxhallCorsa 1400WhiteL62 BKKABDCC
71Jenny TiteW.M.CChris TiteW.M.CPeugeot1061400WhiteV189LWKAFWD
72Harriet ParkinSouth Hams MCStephen ParkinSouth Hams MCRoverMini Cooper998Green/WhiteJ676 VOGAFWD
74Paul HealeyCheltenham MCSam HealeyCheltenham MCRover216 Sli1590Red/Grey/GreenM27UYBBFWD
76Brad ColeCRSWASWMCNev ColeCRSWASWMCToyotaCorolla Ae861600WhiteC357 ADHB


0 potential entries, pending payment.
No Entrant Driver Club Champ. Navigator Club Champ. Make Model CC Colour Reg No Class Awards
Championships:
ASWMC - ASWMC Subaru WRC Spares Sealed Surface Championship
ACSMC - ACSMC Hamilton Classics Tarmacadam Stage Rally Championship


Total submitted entries: 62
Total paid entries: 62
Potential entries pending payment: 0

Bournemouth & District Car Club

Entry System available from Tony Michael