Entry Form
Update Entry
Entry List

Driver's Practice/Training Day Entry List - In Progress

12th January 2019


Accepted Entries

No Driver Make Model CC Colour Reg No Year Class
1 Chris WhiteFord EscortRS2400YellowGBV452S1977
2 Julian SeippDaihatsuHijet1300WhiteWJ53WUP2003
3 Simon MachinCitroenSaxo1600RedX327 OBV98
4 Sam Beagley Peugeot106 Gti1600YellowT366 UAK1997
5 Greg ThomasSubaruImpreza1994BlackGT03SRT2003
6 Stephen LeighSubaruSTI2000BlueRS53 DUT2003
7 Simon BeagleyCitreonSaxo1600WhiteP230 OLD1997
8 Adam MaleVauxhallChevette1998RedSBW 165P1976TBA
9 John SimpsonFordEscort Mk21998BlueWAB199V1979
10 Ryan ParkerToyotaCelica1800BlackGY54HKO2004
11 Nigel SwanFordEscort2000WhiteJWP183T 1978
12 Dan Gibson DarrianT902000BlackQ93WTN 1991
14 Michael WindsorMGZR1800BlueS1600R2003TBA
15 Lewis ArkisonFordEscort 1998BlueLNO138V1979TBA
16 Joshua DaveyTBCTBC0TBCTBCTbc
17 Jay Thorne FordMk2 Escort 1998Orange CCA136V1979
18 Steven HarknessFordEscort Mk22000BlueTFJ679X1982
19 Rob FrenchCitreon SaxoVTS1600SilverN/A2002
20 Jock Heighway AudiTT1781SilverV447 FGA1999TBA
21 Kevin StokesBMW328I2800YellowW852KYA2000
22 Neil YatesBMWE302993WhiteH98YAV1991
23 Mel YatesBMWE302800RedH110 PEV1991
24 Richard InglebyMitsubishiLancer2000YellowENZ44492001TBA
25 Brent BurtonMGZR 1394BlueAX04KVW2004
26 Matthew ArnoldVWPolo1400BlueEKE941T1978
27 Mark ClaytonAustinMini1598WhiteMPU 924C1965
28 Richard HortonPeugeot106 Gti1600WhiteP40ACS1995
29 Simon RussellSuzuki X90X901600BlueR202VBU1997TBA
30 Jason TaylorMiniCooper S1598GreyMJ53VEX2003
31 Simon Thomas Peugeot3061995WhiteM65BOY1994
32 Ted ChalcraftToyotaCelica 1901796Silver Red BlackY656SEF2001
33 Shaun TuckeyFordKA1600BlueCF04DVT2003
34 Keenan DockeryAudiA3 1.8T1800SilverX10 KEE1999
35 Mark RickarbyBMWM32990BlackM978 MPF1995
36 Mr Arrian FirmanPeugeot1061600BlueS437 LKN1997
37 Oli HopkinsMitsubishi91997WhiteWX57KHY2007TBA
38 Richard BarrowSubaruSTI2000White/BlueOU10FLM2010
39 James MatthewsVolvo3402000RedE380MOU1987
40 Steve Hollis VolkswagenGolf 2998White R30 VWR2004
41 Ashley CackettMazdaMX51800BlackP865UFC 1996
42 Aaron BartlettMazdaMX51600SilverK779 XNX1992
43 Kevin McCarronMGMaestro 1598WhiteA515XMK1984
44 Samantha DaveyCitroenSaxo VTR1600BlueY89MVW2001
45 Derek BlighMiniMini1380White5088PL1963
46 Paul ArberryVauxhallChevette1399BlackWTT497X1981
47 Paul ShermanPeugeot205 Gti1900OrangeF500MPV1987
48 Mathew ShortCitroenC21598RedBW53WPK2004
49 Dave BoucherFordEscort2000WhiteCOG 920K1976
50 Mike AskewPeugeot2061600GreenL16KAA2003
51 Nick BrownFordEscort Mk11600BlueHYO288K 1971
52 Danny CastlehouseMazdaMX5 1600BlackK563 PFB 1992
53 David Parnell SubaruImpreza2000BlueW2000
54 James HarveySubaruImpreza1994WhiteR995JTW1997
55 Brian StevensFordFiesta2000Orange And BlackH909UGC1994 i think
56 Will FrostBMW3282800VioletV101ETH1999
57 Rob ChanningPeugeot106 Gti1600BlueR802 EHD1998TBA
58 Craig FlemingSubaruImpreza N111998BlueOU05 AHX2005TBA
59 Paul RumarySeatIbiza2000YellowP31NVV1997TBA
60 Paul SydenhamFordEscort2000YellowPMY 460W1980TBA
61 Matt CusensBMW328 Compact2793BlueV354 GFJ1999TBA


Accepted Entries - Second Drivers

No Driver Make Model CC Colour Reg No Year Class
103 Dave Willey CitroenSaxo1600RedX327 OBV98
108 Martin MaleVauxhallChevette1998RedSBW 165P1976TBA
114 Tamsyn DaveyMGZR1800BlueS1600R2003TBA
124 Chris HickmanMitsubishiLancer2000YellowENZ44492001TBA
127 Adam ClaytonAustinMini1598WhiteMPU 924C1965
128 Gary RadfordPeugeot106 Gti1600WhiteP40ACS1995
135 Jack RickarbyBMWM32990BlackM978 MPF1995
136 Vincent FirmanPeugeot1061600BlueS437 LKN1997
144 Lewis CookCitroenSaxo VTR1600BlueY89MVW2001
147 Sarah ShermanPeugeot205 Gti1900OrangeF500MPV1987
148 Jamie ShortCitroenC21598RedBW53WPK2004TBA
149 TBAFordEscort2000WhiteCOG 920K1976
159 Paul OramSeatIbiza2000YellowP31NVV1997TBA


Pending Entries

No Driver Make Model CC Colour Reg No Year Class


Pending Entries - Second Drivers

No Driver Make Model CC Colour Reg No Year Class

Total entries: 73
Number of entries paid & accepted: 73
Number of reserve entries: 0
Pending entries: 0

South Hams Motor Club

Entry System available from Tony Michael