Entry Form
Update Entry
Entry List

Signing-on will be available here
from 15th June 2022 09:00
to 22nd June 2022 22:00

Marshal/Official Signing-on will be available here
from 15th Jun 2022 09:00
to 26th June 2022 12:00


Summer Autocross Entry List - Unseeded

25-26th June 2022


49 Completed Entries Paid and Accepted, out of a maximum of 70.

Class
Driver
Clubs
Championships
Car
CC ~ Colour ~ Registration ~ Year
Signed-On
1
E1
Oliver Foord
NDMC
1CF
Peugeot 206
1998 ~ Blue ~ HT04SRU ~ 2004
3
G2
Barry Pavey
Tavern/ CRSW
1CF
Toyta MR2
2500 ~ Blue ~ F707CKN ~ 1997
4
C
Rob French
South Hams
1CF
Peugeot 205
1600 ~ White ~ NA ~ 1990
10
A2
Louise Wren
Isle Of Wight CC
Ford Puma
1700 ~ Silver ~ T475 GJB ~ 1999
14
A1
Terry Rooke
North Devon MC
1CF
Ford Ka
1597 ~ Blue ~ AF56 NZS ~ 2006
15
F
Gemma Raymond
Exeter
1CF
Ford Fiesta
1400 ~ Red ~ S675 XJN ~ 1999
18
A2
Tim Comer
North Devon MC
VW Golf
2000 ~ Grey ~ 18 ~ 1998
19
A1
Lee Dodds
NDMC/Torbay/Holsworthy/Launceston/
Citroen C2
1596 ~ Red ~ PF04HSD  ~ 1994
21
B
Megan Down
North Devon MC
Citroen Saxo
1400 ~ Blue ~ 0 ~ 0
22
E1
Mark Tredwell
Witney MC
1CF
Mini Busa
1300 ~ Blue ~ N/A ~ N/a
23
A1
Wayne Blight
NDMC
1CF
Citreon Saxo
1600 ~ Silver ~ N/A ~ 2001
24
C
Jamie Raymond
Exeter
1CF
Ford Puma
1635 ~ Silver ~ V756 EDV ~ 2000
26
C
Toby Sweetland
Exeter MC
1CF
Ford Ka
1600 ~ Red ~ WG57EOM ~ 2007
34
F
Robert Lock
Taunton MC
MG ZR
1400 ~ Blue ~ PY53AEU ~ 2003
40
F
Edward Luxton
Taunton MC
1CF
MG ZR
1400 ~ Yellow ~ RF52 KVJ ~ 2002
43
F
Jayden Comer
NDMC
MG ZR
1400 ~ Silver ~ 0 ~ 2005
48
B
Matthew Westlake
Exeter MC
1CF
Peugeot 206
1360 ~ Red ~ - ~ -
51
E1
Simon Ford
South Hams MC
1CF
Honda Special
1100 ~ Green/ Orangw ~ N/A ~ n/a
52
B
Christina Hoare
BDCC
1CF
BMC Mini
1380 ~ Red ~ NA ~ Na
58
B
Kevin Stacey
North Devon MC
Vauxhall Corsa
1400 ~ Black ~ S401HRO ~ 1998
61
D
Grace Holton
North Devon MC
Peugeot 205
1905 ~ Green ~ N/A ~ 1987
67
A2
Barry Bridgman
Exeter MC
Ford Focus
2000 ~ Light Green ~ OV51 OGK ~ 2001
68
D
Kevin Frost
Torbay MC
1CF
Ford Puma
1700 ~ Black ~ N/A ~ 2001
69
A2
Nigel Davey
North Devon MC
Ford Fiesta
2000 ~ Blue ~ EN55 WGJ ~ 2005
70
A2
Mac Blight
NDMC
Peugeot 306 GTI
2000 ~ Grey ~ O ~ 1997
72
C
Derek Hill
North Devon MC
Peugeot 205 GTI
1600 ~ Colour ~ 0 ~ 0
75
A1
Alan Tapscott
NDMC
Peugeot 205
1600 ~ Orange ~ N/A ~ N/A
99
A1
Michael Woolacott
North Devon
Peugeot 206
1400 ~ Silver/Green/Yellow/Gold ~ MOOSE ~ 2002?
104
E1
Lee Mitchell
Torbay MC
1CF
Buggy Buggy
1000 ~ Green ~ NOTHING ~ Nothing
110
A2
Shane Parry
Isle Of Wight CC
Ford Puma
1700 ~ Silver ~ T475 GJB ~ 1999
117
D
Barry Rogers
North Devon Motorclub
1CF
Rover 25
1800 ~ Green ~ 117 ~ 2000
121
A1
Kevin Down
North Devon MC
Citroen C2
1600 ~ Red ~ KEV ~ 2003
135
A2
Steve Almond
North Devon
Renault Clio Sport
2000 ~ Blue ~ FY04RJJ ~ 2004
146
E1
Josh Burnell
NDMC
Smart Roadster
1800 ~ Black ~ SMART ~ 2003
167
A2
Nigel Barnett
Camel Vale MC
BMW 325Ti
2495 ~ Greeneyblue ~ R397XWO ~ 1997
181
A1
Tim Shaw
Torbay MC
1CF
Citroen Saxo
1600 ~ Blue/Green ~ N/A ~ 2002
206
A2
Matthew Willis
Torbay MC
1CF
Peugeot 206
1998 ~ Blue ~ 04 ~ 2004
211
F
Luke Ashley
Torbay
1CF
MG ZR
1400 ~ Yellow ~ WJ03PBU ~ 2003
241
A2
Oliver Moore
Torbay MC
Volkswagen Golf
1999 ~ Green ~ NONE ~ 1992
311
G2
Kim Wells-Burr
Tavern
Toyota MR2
2500 ~ Blue ~ F707CKN ~ 1997
383
A2
Adam Wonnacott
NDMC
Peugeot 206
1998 ~ Black ~ NO ~ Yes
524
B
Andrew Hoare
BDCC
1CF
BMC Mini
1380 ~ Red ~ NA ~ Na
529
C
Dave Bennett
Torbay MC
1CF
Peugeot 106
1600 ~ Blue ~ NOTHING ~ Nothing
555
C
Leo Tredwell
Witney MC
1CF
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1600 ~ Yellow ~ N/A ~ 1994
579
D
James Richards
Southhams
1CF
Toyota MR2
1800 ~ Red ~ NA ~ 2000
617
D
Stuart Holton
North Devon MC
1CF
Peugeot 205
1905 ~ Green ~ N/A ~ 1987
631
A2
James Hall
SOCC
Rover 200
1798 ~ TBA ~ NA ~ 1999
691
A2
Pip Davey
North Devon MC
1CF
Ford Fiesta
2000 ~ Blue ~ EN55 WGJ ~ 2005
710
A2
Brett Townsend
SOCC
1CF
Peugeot 206
1998 ~ Blue ~ NA ~ 2002


2 Incomplete or Unpaid Entries.

Class
Driver
Clubs
Championships
Car
CC ~ Colour ~ Registration ~ Year
Signed-On
55
A2
Natalie Heighway
South Hams M C
1CF
Renault Clio
1998 ~ Silver ~ J98 ~ 2001
148
B
Max Langmaid
Exeter MC
Peugeot 206
1400 ~ Red ~ 0 ~ 0


Total submitted entries: 51
Total paid entries: 49
Potential entries pending completion: 2



Classes:

A1 - Standard Production up to 1600cc
A2 - As Class A1, but over 1600cc
B - Modified Production Based Cars up to 1400cc
C - As per Class B, over 1400cc up to 1650cc
D - As per Class B, over 1650cc
E1 - Specials
E2 - All Four-Wheel Drive Vehicles
F - Junior Autocross (Age 14 to 17)
G1 - Stage Rally Cars – 2wd - up to 1600cc
G2 - Stage Rally Cars – 2wd - over 1600cc


Championships:
1CF - 1st Choice Finishes ASWMC Autocross Championship

North Devon Motor Club

Entry System via MTC1.uk