Entry Form
Update Entry
Entry List

Signing-on will be available here
from 15th April 2022 19:00
to 6th May 2022 19:00

Marshal/Official Signing-on will be available here
from 15th April 2022 19:00
to 8th May 2022 10:00


Kemble Targa Entry List - Seeded

8th May 2022


Accepted Entries

No Driver Club Navigator Club Make Model CC Colour Reg No Year ClassSigned-On
1 Ben GriffinBathSteve ConnerBathPeugeot106 Rallye1587BlueR979 UHP1998EBYes
2 Gavin RogersTavernMatt EndeanCMCFordEscort1993YellowFLY961T1979EBYes
3 Bradley WhiteCMC BathGary WhiteCMCBMW318Ti1900SilverW387VGC2000EBYes
4 Alan WakemanBathIan HazletonBasingstokeNissanMicra1275WhiteN131NFC1995EAYes
5 Keith LaneCMCMartin LaneCMCFordKa1600SilverS418 OTR1999EBYes
6 Simon HarrisRoss And DMSLMatt RogersRoss And DMSLVWLupo TDI1422GreenY611LWL2001EBYes
7 Robert FieldsSouthsea MCAndy FieldsSSCCToyotaMR21794BlueGK04HSY2004SBYes
8 Matt BrownSHMC HDMCCarwyn RobertsSHMC/VCRR/CAMC/TVMCFordFocus1600SilvetHF52 WLW2002NBYes
9 Georgina ClarkTavernEd ClarkTavernMGZR1398BlackBU53 RVO2003CAYes
10 Ian MartingaleBasingstoke MCAde CollinsSouthsea MCFordEscort1993OrangePFL 224X1981CBYes
11 Jon MaddisonFarnborough DMCSteve WrenFarnborough DMCSkodaFabia1390GreyM4DSN2006CAYes
12 Suze EndeanChelmsford/Boundless/South OxonRob ThomsonBristol MC/HSA/ShenstoneMGZR1796BlackYF02 ZFW2002CBYes
13 Paul VaughanBasingstoke MCRoy CuthbertBasingstoke MCSuzukiSwift Sport1586RedDN56TYW 2006CBYes
14 Lewis ClarkeSouth Hams MCJon LeeSouth Hams MCFordFiesta1700RedKN02 EKG2002CBYes
20 Mick ValentineChelmsford MCZac ValentineBath MCFordMk2 Escort1998OrangeDLE 19T1979EBYes
21 Simon AyrisOMC / BathMillie-Jane AyrisOMCMGZR1400RedFL51 XMZ2001CAYes
22 Lewis AyrisOMCSimon LassamSHMCMGZR1800YellowJ6 SXJ2003SBYes
23 James GriffithsRossMatt VenablesBathVauxhallAstra2000GreenH799NHK1991EBYes
24 Chris WoolleyBorough 18 MCJamie WoolleyBorough 18 MCBMWE301787SilverE446 AJC1987EBYes
25 David GinnBTRDA / Oxford MCPhilip RussBTRDA / Oxford MCFordFiesta1700SilverY182 JHJ2001EBYes
26 Simon PhillipsOxfordTom HorstOxfordPeugeot205 Rallye1587WhiteK10ARD1992EBYes
27 Nigel DaviesTVMCDafydd OwensTVMCFordFocus1998BlackCN53YOY2003EBYes
28 Elliott SharpBorough 18Liam CarfraeMMKMCMGZR1800BlueJG52 ELL2002EBYes
29 Adrian WhiteCMCEllen WhiteCMCBMWE36 318Ti Compact1900SilverT120VFB1999CBYes
30 John FoxBTRDA/Bristol/LoughboroughJamie YappBTRDARenaultClio1998BlueKM03XOZ2003EBYes
31 John TaylorSMCPaul AldertonSMCMGZR1396SilverYE53NWF2003EAYes
32 Robert MilliganBTRDADavid MiddleditchBTRDAAustinMini1380RedD871FFX1986EAYes
33 Brian AndrewsHerefordJames LeightonHerefordPeugeot106 XS1598BlueP825NHP1996SBYes
35 Andrew DaviesT.V.M.C.Andrew ReesP.M.C.ProtonSatria1834SilverY556JDE2001SBYes
36 Steve BurlesRoss/SevenoaksTilly BurlesSevenoaks/RossRover251396SilverHG51ZRT2001SAYes
37 Andrew LeesHRCR/ DolphinGrace LeesDolphinVauxhallNova1396Glacier WhiteNOV4A1989EAYes
38 Ben PritchardBTRDAJulia PerryWhichurchBMW318I1895OrangeT187 JCF1999SAYes
39 Thomas AldertonSouthsea MCNick TaylorSouthsea MCMGZR1398BlueNU51XWZ2001SAYes
40 Gareth AndrewsTaunton M CSteve CoxTaunton M CProtonCompact1597GreenR173KKX1997SBYes
41 Jon SkelleySouth Hams MCRoger GillardSouth Hams MCMGZR1396BlueRY 02 GZG2002EAYes
42 Rich YappBTRDAPeter CoxMCAC / DolphinMazdaMk5 Mk11840RedM187OFX1994SBYes
43 James HoltSixty & WorcesterChris MatthewsSouth Hams & DistrictMazdaMX51999GreyFL07VWF2007CBYes
44 Simon BaileyBTRDA. BathDaryl BaileyBTRDA Teifi ValleyPeugeot2061998GreenCT03 BFU 2003SBYes
45 Jeff WherlockRoss MCToby JefferysRoss MCSuzukiSwift1500RedAV08BGE2008NBYes
46 Michael JenkinsCraven/SOCCAlexandra JenkinsCraven/SOCCMGZR1800SilverKE04 ZFH2004NBYes
47 Chris PenfoldSevenoaksChloe PenfoldSevenoaksBMW318Ti1900BlueS584 DDV1998NBYes
48 Tom WoodwardBathAndrew StokesTavernMazdaMX51800YellowWK52 UTR2002CBYes
49 Luke LedburyBathPeter WoodBathCitroenC21587BlackKU56PVA2006CBYes
50 Simon LedburyLudlowTimothy GrubbBathCitroenC2 GT1586RedLW53KZJ2003CBYes
51 Gethin WilliamsBath MCMydrian WilliamsBathSeatCupra2000RedR615HTW1998NBYes
52 Raymond DaviesEpynt MCLlinos DaviesEpynt MCNissanMica998BlueW496 VOK2000NAYes
106 Alex ReynoldsBasingstokeSimon HarrisRoss & DMSLToyotaCorolla1598RedJ196 GAM1991EBYes
112 Mike ThomasChelmsford MCSuze EndeanChelmsford/South Oxon/BoundlessAustinMini1797BlackTBX900L1972SBYes


Accepted Entries - Second Drivers

No Driver Club Navigator Club Make Model CC Colour Reg No Year ClassSigned-On
101 Steve ConnerBathBen GriffinBathMazdaMX51840WhiteS789GPN1998EBYes
102 Matt EndeanCMCGavin RogersTavernMGZR1796BlackYF02 ZFW2002EBYes
103 Gary WhiteCMCBradley WhiteCMC BathBMW318Ti1900SilverW387VGC2000EBYes
104 Ian HazletonBasingstokeAlan WakemanBathMGZR1396BlueMW52 HVO2002CAYes
105 Martin LaneCMCKeith LaneCMCFordKa1600SilverS418 OTR1999EBYes
107 Andy FieldsSSCCRobert FieldsSouthsea MCMiniMini1275RedJLL886K 1971SAYes
108 Carwyn RobertsSHMC/VCRR/CAMC/TVMCMatt BrownSHMC HDMCFordFocus1600SilvetHF52 WLW2002NBYes
109 Ed ClarkTavernGeorgina ClarkTavernMGZR1398BlackBU53 RVO2003CAYes
110 Ade CollinsSouthsea MCIan MartingaleBasingstoke MCFordEscort1993OrangePFL 224X1981CBYes
111 Steve WrenFarnborough DMCJon MaddisonFarnborough DMCSkodaFabia1390GreyM4DSN2006CAYes
113 Roy CuthbertBasingstoke MCPaul VaughanBasingstoke MCRover251396GreenW42HDY1999CAYes
114 Jon LeeSouth Hams MCLewis ClarkeSouth Hams MCFordFiesta1700RedKN02 EKG2002CBYes


Reserves

No Driver Club Navigator Club Make Model CC Colour Reg No Year ClassSigned-On
206 Ben RogersOxford MCLewis BickerOxford MCCitreonSaxo1400SilverX809MAB1998NA
208 Callum LambournSouthsea MCAaron GentSouthsea MCRenaultClio1998SilverGN04 YMH2004CBYes
211 David LeyFarnborough DMCMatthew RowlandFarnborough DMCPeugeot2061597SilverRJ54 UGH2004NB
214 Chris MockridgeTauntonJohn VarneyTauntonAustinA401275White/BlackRUW857E 1967NAYes
215 Sheldon FurbyCMCPeter LittlefieldCMCMGZR1400SilverVU06MYW2006SA
216 Tom AthowSevenoaks/Weald/BathDick AthowSevenoaks/Weald/BlackpalfreyFordFiesta1995BlueST05LEX2005CBYes
221 Phil MatthewsWSSCCKarl EllisWSSCCBMWCompact1900RedP25 USH1998EB
222 Pete FowleSilverton And Mid Devon MotorclubMartin FowleSilverton And Mid Devon MotorclubNissanMicra K111348BlackK11PWF 2002CAYes
223 Jonathan TilleyBTRDAJames TilleyBTRDAPeugeot2061997OrangeOY51 UYF2001TBA
224 Lucas RedwoodTaunton MCZak LinhamTaunton MCFordSierra2000GreenJ89 FYA1992EB
225 Mark ButlerExmouthPaul HoadExmouthFordEscort1998WhiteANX 507S1979SB
226 Bleddyn ThomasBrecon MC/Epynt MC/BTRDASam WellerBrecon MC/BTRDA/HRCRFordEscort1998RedSDR 644T1978NB
227 Nick SkelleySouth Hams MCTBATBAMGZR1396YellowSJ52 CZA2002TBA
230 Ryan HarrisSouth Hams MCDarren StevensPlymouthDaihatsuSirion1275BlueY847FDV2001SA
231 M SheppardTBATBATBATBATBA0TBATBAtbaTBA
232 Aled JenkinsGwendraeth Valley MCGriffin TweedaleGwendraethFordEscort1940YellowXUT627S1979SB


Reserves - Second Drivers

No Driver Club Navigator Club Make Model CC Colour Reg No Year ClassSigned-On
316 Dick AthowSevenoaks/Weald/BlackpalfreyTom AthowSevenoaks/Weald/BathFordFiesta1995BlueST05LEX2005NBYes
323 James TilleyBTRDAJonathan TilleyBTRDAPeugeot2061997OrangeOY51 UYF2001TBA
332 Griffin TweedaleGwendraethAled JenkinsGwendraeth Valley MCSeatIbiza1984RedR321997SB

Total entries: 89
Number of entries paid & accepted: 60
Number of reserve entries: 19
Pending entries: 10

Bath Motor Club

Entry System via MTC1.uk